We use cookies to make your experience of our website better. Some of these are set by third party Google Analytics to help us analyse website traffic. To comply with privacy regulations, we require your consent to set these cookies. If you continue to use the site without selecting an option we will assume you are happy for us to use cookies.

Search results

Search results

 NameSector expertise
Graeme Bradshaw
Partner

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Retail & Leisure, Food & Drink

Peter Chambers
Partner

Property & Infrastructure

House Building, Property, Retail & Leisure, Social Housing

Nicky Clemence
Partner

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Elaine Farquharson-Black
Partner

Oil & Gas, Property & Infrastructure

House Building, Planning, Property, Renewables, Food & Drink, Public Sector

Richard Goodfellow
Partner

Oil & Gas, Property & Infrastructure

House Building, Property, Retail & Leisure

Steven McKinlay
Partner

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Restructuring & Insolvency, Retail & Leisure, Third Sector, Food & Drink, Public Sector

Mike Morrice
Partner

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Nick Naddell
Partner

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Retail & Leisure, Food & Drink

Scott Peterkin
Partner

Property & Infrastructure, Corporate Scotland

House Building, Property, Social Housing

Richard Rennie
Partner

Property & Infrastructure, Financial Sector

House Building, Property

Peter Smith
Partner

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Retail & Leisure

John Strachan
Partner

Property & Infrastructure, Oil & Gas

House Building, Property, Retail & Leisure, Social Housing

Tamar Tammes
Partner

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Renewables

Craig Whelton
Partner

Property & Infrastructure

House Building, Planning, Property, Renewables, Public Sector, Retail & Leisure

Michael Wood
Partner

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Ian Wattie
Managing Partner

Property & Infrastructure, Corporate Scotland

Banking & Finance, Property

Les Dalgarno
Consultant

Property

Katrina Ovenden
Consultant

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Stephen Scott
Consultant

Corporate Scotland, Property & Infrastructure

Property

John Sinclair
Consultant

Property

Robert Binning
Director

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Colin Brown
Director

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Louise Chambers
Director

Property & Infrastructure

House Building, Property, Social Housing, Public Sector

Gillian Irons
Director

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Lucy Macartney
Director

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Renewables

Laura Millar
Director

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Emma Miller
Director

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Mark Patterson
Director

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Retail & Leisure

Mark Sabey
Director

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Rachel Allan
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property

David Antonelli
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

House Building, Property, Social Housing

Neil Bruce
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Renewables

Yvonne Byrne
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Sarah Dilley
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Food & Drink

Gaelen Doherty
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Donald Findlay
Senior Associate

Property

Audrey Harrow
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Laura Hay
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Nicola Henderson
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property

James Jack
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

House Building, Property

Kim Johnston
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

House Building, Property

Barbara Mayne
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Carolyn Richards
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

House Building, Property

Sarah Stewart
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

House Building, Property, Retail & Leisure

Andrew Wood
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Renewables

Andrew Yule
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Louise Conroy
Associate

Property

Paul Coyle
Associate

Property

Barry Herbertson
Associate

Property

Cathrin Higgins
Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Stephanie Kyle
Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Cathy Lau
Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Renewables

Claire McKay
Associate

Property

Lynette Purves
Associate

Property & Infrastructure, Financial Sector

Property, Renewables

Matthew Bles
Senior Solicitor

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Chris Clarkson
Senior Solicitor

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Martin Connelly
Senior Solicitor

Property

Vicky Cowan
Senior Solicitor

Property

Victoria Davis
Senior Solicitor

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Quintin Edwards
Senior Solicitor

Property

Fiona Fowle
Senior Solicitor

Property

Stuart Gardiner
Senior Solicitor

Property

Kirsty Glennan
Senior Solicitor

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Gemma Hardie
Senior Solicitor

Property

Michael Johnston
Senior Solicitor

Property

Natasha MacDonald
Senior Solicitor

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Philip MacLean
Senior Solicitor

Property

Hannah Richards
Senior Solicitor

Property

Karla Ritchie
Senior Solicitor

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Sarah M Taylor
Senior Solicitor

Property

Louise Welsh
Senior Solicitor

Property

Hamaira Ali
Solicitor

Property

Colin Gillies
Solicitor

Property

Paul Iannetta
Solicitor

Property

Sophia Warburton
Solicitor

Property

Samuel Moore
Legal Technologist

Commercial, Property

Laura Diver
Paralegal

Property

Ian Stormonth
Paralegal

Property